Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Штурм

Любитель 40+
Орловская область
г. Орел

Руководящий состав

Алексей Агапов
Тренер
Сергей Пилюгин
Организатор
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 45
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
20 Максимкин Олег 44 176 75 Правый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
2 Тимофеев Александр 57 179 75 Левый
7 Бологов Алексей 45 186 117 Правый
25 Гаврилов Павел 44 176 72 Левый
27 Анисимов Сергей 40 171 83 Правый
57 Емельянов Роман 44 173 83 Левый
71 Смоляков Павел 48 180 85 Правый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
5 Горюнов Владимир 44 180 80 Левый
10 Селезнёв Олег А 40 179 90 Левый
11 Окуньков Вячеслав 46 180 100 Левый
13 Чукаев Максим А 41 180 85 Левый
15 Мурадян Эдуард 47 176 76 Левый
21 Ясинский Юрий 50 178 78 Левый
28 Пилюгин Сергей К 41 178 95 Правый
87 Риль Владислав 52 186 86 Левый
91 Тарасов Игорь 49 180 86 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
20 Максимкин Олег 17 1020′ : 00″ 360 63 3.71 83% 1 0 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
7 Бологов Алексей 17 7 3 10 0.41 0.18 0.59 0 / 0 6′ 0
2 Тимофеев Александр 16 3 2 5 0.19 0.13 0.31 0 / 0 18′ 0
27 Анисимов Сергей 17 1 4 5 0.06 0.24 0.29 0 / 0 8′ 0
57 Емельянов Роман 17 3 1 4 0.18 0.06 0.24 0 / 0 0′ 0
25 Гаврилов Павел 17 1 1 2 0.06 0.06 0.12 0 / 0 14′ 0
71 Смоляков Павел 16 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 4′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
5 Горюнов Владимир 16 7 3 10 0.44 0.19 0.63 0 / 0 0′ 1
28 Пилюгин Сергей 17 6 2 8 0.35 0.12 0.47 0 / 0 14′ 1
21 Ясинский Юрий 17 5 3 8 0.29 0.18 0.47 0 / 0 6′ 1
10 Селезнёв Олег 16 5 2 7 0.31 0.13 0.44 0 / 0 10′ 1
13 Чукаев Максим 16 3 1 4 0.19 0.06 0.25 0 / 0 6′ 1
91 Тарасов Игорь 11 2 1 3 0.18 0.09 0.27 0 / 0 4′ 2
15 Мурадян Эдуард 16 1 2 3 0.06 0.13 0.19 0 / 0 0′ 0
11 Окуньков Вячеслав 14 0 3 3 0.00 0.21 0.21 0 / 0 0′ 0
87 Риль Владислав 16 1 1 2 0.06 0.06 0.13 0 / 0 0′ 0
Матчи
0
40+ №5 2 тур I стадия
0:1   0:0   0:2
1 ноября 2019, Пт. 18:00
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
3
Орел
Орел
2
40+ №4 1 тур I стадия
2:1   0:2   0:2
3 ноября 2019, Вс. 21:30
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
5
Новосильский район
7
40+ №10 3 тур I стадия
2:0   3:1   2:0
15 ноября 2019, Пт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
1
Орел
Орел
5
40+ №14 4 тур I стадия
1:0   1:1   3:0
23 ноября 2019, Сб. 11:00
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
1
Должанский
6
40+ №18 5 тур I стадия
2:0   2:1   2:1
29 ноября 2019, Пт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
2
Орел
Орел
3
40+ №22 6 тур I стадия
1:0   2:2   0:2
13 декабря 2019, Пт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
4
Орел
2
40+ №26 7 тур I стадия
0:2   1:4   1:3
18 декабря 2019, Ср. 22:50
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
9
Змиевка
Новосильский район
2
40+ №32 8 тур I стадия
2:2   0:0   0:1
22 декабря 2019, Вс. 21:30
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
3
Орел
Орел
4
40+ №36 9 тур I стадия
3:1   0:0   1:1
29 декабря 2019, Вс. 21:30
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
2
Орел
1
40+ №37 10 тур I стадия
1:2   0:0   0:2
10 января 2020, Пт. 21:00
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
4
Должанский
3
40+ №43 11 тур I стадия
2:2   1:3   0:0
18 января 2020, Сб. 14:00
Каток (п. Долгое)
5
Орел
Орел
1
40+ №48 12 тур I стадия
1:3   0:6   0:1
7 февраля 2020, Пт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
10
Змиевка
5
40+ №51 13 тур I стадия
1:1   0:0   0:0
11 февраля 2020, Вт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
0
Орел
4
40+ №54 14 тур I стадия
2:0   1:0   1:0
14 февраля 2020, Пт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
0
Орел
Орел
1
40+ №62 2 тур Гр Б
1:0   0:2   0:0
25 февраля 2020, Вт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
2
Новосильский район
2
40+ №57 1 тур Гр Б
1:2   1:1   0:0
1 марта 2020, Вс. 22:40
Ледовая Арена Алроса (Орел)
3
Орел
Орел
8
40+ №67 3 тур Гр Б
0:0   4:1   4:0
6 марта 2020, Пт. 22:30
Ледовая Арена (Орел)
1
Должанский